Walvis Abreu
Jaileen Acevedo
Secretary
Support Staff
100
Frederick Alden
7th Grade Team Leader
Teachers
149
Maria Almonte
Teacher
Teachers
Jason Alt
Jennifer Arasim
Vice Principal
Administration
152
Caitlyn Atzinger
Richelle Baughn
Business Administrator
Business Office
103
Joshua Borrelli
Aaron Brown
Librarian/Media Specialist
Library
307
Jeanine Butterworth
Amy Caffrey
Teacher
Teachers
142
Jessica Caraballo
Teacher
Teachers
Brigid Carmody
Teacher
Teachers
385
Natalie Ciervo
6th Grade Team Leader
Administration
374
Esther Coar
Teacher
Teachers
313
Daniel Coffin
Joseph Conway
Superintendent
Administration
101
Jane Costa
Teacher
Teachers
157
Taylor Cragin
Teacher
Teachers
James Crozier
Teacher
Teachers
376
Jonathan Cruz
Teacher
Teachers
370
Candy Cuff
134
Allison Deschler
Heather DeSilvio
Elizabeth DiPietro
Business Office
Business Office
602
Andrea Duncan
Teacher
Teachers
139
Liliya Dzhurbiy
Teacher
Teachers
382
Tamara Ehrgood
Teacher
Teachers
166
Christina Fleming
Teacher
Teachers
377
Angelica Garcia
Food Services
315
Gladys Garcia
Support Staff
Support Staff
100
Melissa Gibson
Enrollment
Enrollment
163
Brittney Gillette
Teacher
Teachers
129
Yolanda Graham
Social Worker
Social Worker
158
Ernest Grice
Teacher
Teachers
Nicole Harris
5th Grade Team Leader
Administration
304
Tamika Harris-Brown
School Culture Coordinator
Administration
150
Laura Hinton
Teacher
Teachers
145
Felicia Hoagland
Teacher
Teachers
167
Melissa Hocko
Child Study Team
Child Study Team
106
Alex Hong
Teacher
Teachers
381
Darrell Hong
BusDrivers
Transportation
Melanie James
ARK
ARK
606
Amy Johnson
Teacher
Teachers
280
Brandon Jones
Teacher
Teachers
352
Channing Jones
Nurse
Support Staff
Kimberly Kalitan
Teacher
Teachers
165
John Kelly
Teacher
Teachers
342
Jennifer Koppen
Teacher
Teachers
Lisa Lauria Kopp
Teacher
Teachers
162
Michael Kosmaczewski
Becky Leadbeater
Sodexo Manager
Food Services
512
Jabin Lowney
Technology
Technology
309
Aaron Maines
Teacher
Teachers
Kimberly Major
Teacher
Teachers
124
Joanna Marino
Kimberly Massey
Social Worker
Social Worker
387
Louis McCall
Teacher
Teachers
144
Kevin McDougald
5th Grade Team Leader
Administration
191
Robert McGriff
Security
Security
100
Reann McNeary
Business Office
393
Julia Melo
Support Staff
Support Staff
300
Amber Merrigan
Teacher
Teachers
209
Majorie Moran
Nicholas Mitchell
Teacher
Teachers
128
Roberto Morales
Teacher
Teachers
384
Enrique Morgan
Teacher
Teachers
100
Christina Myers
Teacher
Teachers
192
Heriberto Nieves
Facilities
435
Brian Nop
Teacher
Teachers
379
Maria Parrales
Food Services
Food Services
Christina Payton
Teacher
Teachers
169
Alicia Penalta Cacheda
Teacher
Teachers
John Petteway
Support Staff
Support Staff
100
Cynthia Petteway
Teacher
Teachers
231
Asia-Li Pollard
Teacher
Teachers
168
Christina Pulaski
Edgar Quinones
Michael Rankin
Teacher
Teachers
383
Harold Reed
Teacher
Teachers
127
Jennifer Rickert
Heydi Rios
Teacher
Teachers
100
Mayra Rodriguez
Secretary
200
Jessica Rosenberg
Louetta Rossi
7th Grade Team Leader
Administration
343
Thomas Santone
Teacher
Teachers
Daneen Satchell
8th Grade Team Leader
Administration
141
Justin Schoonmaker
Teacher
Teachers
123
Thomas Smith
Teacher
Teachers
Lakasha Street
8th Grade Team Leader
506
Michael Tamagni
Teacher
Teachers
151
Eric Tavel
Teacher
Teachers
500
Robin Thorne
Child Study Team
Child Study Team
365
Natasha Thornton
Samantha Villarini
Teacher
Teachers
Evan Waggoner
Teacher
Teachers
316
Joshua Wallowitch
Teacher
Teachers
Tangier Washington
Teacher
Teachers
181
Norman Watson
6th Grade Team Leader
Teachers
153
Christie Weinert
Nurse
143
Omar Winfrey
Teacher
Teachers
180
Kelly Worthy
Child Study Team
Child Study Team
366